No Event
No Event
Sep. 19
All Day
at Queens at Elon Women's Golf Invitational Round 2 - 10th of 11
Elon, N.C.
Sep. 19
All Day
at North Florida at Badger Invite Round 2 - T4 of 13
Madison, Wis.
Sep. 19
All Day
at Jacksonville at Hoover Invitational Round 2 - 5th of 10
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep. 19
All Day
at North Alabama at Hoover Invitational Round 2 - 7th of 10
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep. 19
All Day
at Austin Peay at Grover Page Classic Round 2 - 13th of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 19
All Day
at Bellarmine at Grover Page Classic Round 2 - T2 of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 19
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Grover Page Classic Round 2 - 10th of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 19
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Grover Page Classic Round 2 - 14th of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 19
All Day
at Queens at River Run Collegiate Round 2 - T9 of 17
Davidson, N.C.
Sep. 19
All Day
at North Alabama at Grover Page Classic Round 2 - 1st of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 19
Final
1 Louisville
0 at FGCU
Sep. 20
All Day
at Jacksonville at Hoover Invitational Final - 6th of 10
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep. 20
All Day
at Queens at Elon Women's Golf Invitational Final - 10th of 11
Elon, N.C.
Sep. 20
All Day
at North Alabama at Hoover Invitational Final - 7th of 10
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep. 20
All Day
at North Florida at Badger Invite Final - T4 of 13
Madison, Wis.
Sep. 20
All Day
at North Alabama at Grover Page Classic Final - 1st of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 20
All Day
at Austin Peay at Grover Page Classic Final - 12th of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 20
All Day
at Bellarmine at Grover Page Classic Final - 2nd of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 20
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Grover Page Classic Final - 10th of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 20
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Grover Page Classic Final - 14th of 16
Jackson, Tenn.
Sep. 20
All Day
at Queens at River Run Collegiate Final - T9 of 17
Davidson, N.C.
Sep. 20
Final
0 Purdue Fort Wayne
2 at Bellarmine
Sep. 20
Final
4 Central Arkansas
6 at Memphis
Sep. 20
Final
2 No. 21 Lipscomb
3 at No. 5 Kentucky
Sep. 20
Final
1 North Florida
0 at FAU
Sep. 20
Final
0 Georgia Southern
3 at Jacksonville
Sep. 20
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
3 at South Carolina
Sep. 22
Final
3 Jacksonville
4 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 22
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
1 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 22
Final
1 North Florida
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep. 22
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 22
Final
1 Liberty
0 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep. 22
Final
0 Austin Peay
1 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep. 23
3:30 PM
at Jacksonville State at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 23
3:30 PM
at Queens at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 23
3:30 PM
at Jacksonville State at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 23
3:30 PM
at Queens at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 23
All Day
at Stetson at Lady Paladin Invitational Round 1 - 15th of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 23
All Day
at North Florida at Lady Paladin Invitational Round 1 - 2nd of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 23
All Day
at FGCU at Lady Paladin Invitational Round 1 - 8th of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 23
Final
2 FGCU
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Swisher Gymnasium)
Sep. 23
Final
3 Lipscomb
0 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep. 23
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep. 23
Final
3 Austin Peay
2 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep. 23
Final
1 Liberty
2 at FGCU
Sep. 23
Final
1 North Alabama
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 23
Final
0 Stetson
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 23
Final
1 Central Arkansas
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep. 24
All Day
at Stetson at Lady Paladin Invitational Round 2 - 18th of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 24
All Day
at North Florida at Lady Paladin Invitational Round 2 - 5th of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 24
All Day
at FGCU at Lady Paladin Invitational Round 2 - T12 of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 24
Final
0 Austin Peay
3 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep. 24
Final
27 Central Arkansas
35 at Southeast Missouri State
Sep. 24
Final
20 Eastern Kentucky
31 at Austin Peay
Sep. 24
Final
52 Jacksonville State
21 at Nicholls
Sep. 24
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep. 24
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep. 24
Final
3 FGCU
0 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 24
Final
2 Central Arkansas
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 24
Final
22 Wofford
24 at Kennesaw State
Sep. 24
Final
43 Tarleton St.
28 at North Alabama
Sep. 24
Final
3 Central Arkansas
1 at Stetson
Sep. 24
Final
1 Bellarmine
0 at Jacksonville
Sep. 24
Final
2 North Florida
2 at Mercer
Sep. 24
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
2 at No. 21 Lipscomb
Sep. 24
Final
3 Stetson
1 vs. North Florida
@ Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, Fla. (Swisher Gymnasium)
Sep. 25
All Day
at Stetson at Lady Paladin Invitational Final - 18th of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 25
All Day
at North Florida at Lady Paladin Invitational Final - T3 of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 25
All Day
at FGCU at Lady Paladin Invitational Final - 12th of 18
Greenville, S.C.
Sep. 25
Final
2 Liberty
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep. 25
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep. 25
Final
0 Eastern Kentucky
0 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep. 25
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 25
Final
3 Austin Peay
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 25
Final
2 Queens (N.C.)
0 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep. 25
Final
2 Lipscomb
0 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep. 25
Final
3 North Florida
1 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Golfweek Red Sky Classic
Orlando, Fla.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Golfweek Red Sky Classic
Wolcott, Colo.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Queens at Grandover Fall Classic
Greensboro, N.C.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Austin Peay at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Bellarmine at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 26
All Day
at North Alabama at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Jacksonville State at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Lipscomb at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Bellarmine at JT Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Jacksonville at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Gadsden, Ala.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Jacksonville State at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Glencoe, Ala.
Sep. 26
All Day
at FGCU at Old Town Collegiate
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Liberty at Folds of Honor Collegiate
Grand Haven, Mich.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Lipscomb at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Gadsden, Ala.
Sep. 26
All Day
at North Alabama at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Gadsden, Ala.
Sep. 26
All Day
at Kennesaw State at JT Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Sep. 26
All Day
at North Florida at Windon Memorial Classic
Glencoe, Ill.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Golfweek Conference Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Golfweek Red Sky Classic
Wolcott, Colo.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Queens at Grandover Fall Classic
Greensboro, N.C.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Austin Peay at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Bellarmine at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Lipscomb at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Sep. 27
All Day
at North Alabama at F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Jacksonville State at APSU Intercollegiate
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Bellarmine at JT Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Jacksonville at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Gadsden, Ala.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Jacksonville State at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Glencoe, Ala.
Sep. 27
All Day
at FGCU at Old Town Invitational
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Liberty at Folds of Honor Collegiate
Grand Haven, Mich.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Lipscomb at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Gadsden, Ala.
Sep. 27
All Day
at North Alabama at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Gadsden, Ala.
Sep. 27
All Day
at North Florida at Windon Memorial Classic
Glencoe, Ill.
Sep. 27
All Day
at Kennesaw State at JT Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Sep. 27
2:00 PM
Presbyterian
at Jacksonville
Sep. 27
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Longwood
Sep. 27
6:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Marshall
Huntington, W.Va.
Sep. 27
7:00 PM
Wofford
at Queens (N.C.)
Sep. 27
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Little Rock
Little Rock, Ark.
Sep. 27
8:00 PM
Georgia State
at No. 21 Lipscomb
Sep. 28
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Golfweek Conference Challenge
Orlando, Fla.
Sep. 28
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Golfweek Red Sky Classic
Wolcott, Colo.
Sep. 28
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo. (The Club @ Hawthorne)
Sep. 28
All Day
at Lipscomb at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo. (The Club @ Hawthorne)
Sep. 28
All Day
at Liberty at Folds of Honor Collegiate
Grand Haven, Mich.
Sep. 28
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Florida A&M
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sep. 29
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep. 29
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep. 29
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 29
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 29
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 29
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep. 30
11:15 AM
at Liberty at Joe Piane Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep. 30
11:00 AM
at Liberty at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep. 30
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Gans Creek Classic
Colombia, Mo.
Sep. 30
at Central Arkansas at Arkansas Chili Pepper Festival
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sep. 30
11:00 AM
at Stetson at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep. 30
11:15 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at Joe Piane Notre Dame Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep. 30
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Gans Creek Classic
Columbia, Mo.
Sep. 30
10:30 AM
at Liberty at Joe Piane Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep. 30
11:00 AM
at Liberty at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep. 30
9:45 AM
at Lipscomb at Gans Creek Classic
Colombia, Mo.
Sep. 30
TBA
at Central Arkansas at Arkansas Chili Pepper Festival
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sep. 30
11:00 AM
at Stetson at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep. 30
10:30 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at Joe Piane Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep. 30
9:45 AM
at North Florida at Gans Creek Classic
Columbia, Mo.
Sep. 30
All Day
at North Florida at Princess Anne Invite
Norfolk, Va.
Sep. 30
6:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep. 30
6:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep. 30
6:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep. 30
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep. 30
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep. 30
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep. 30
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Lipscomb
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 1
TBA
at North Alabama at Live inn Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at Bellarmine at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Live in Louisville
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at North Alabama at Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at Bellarmine at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Live in Louisville
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 1
All Day
at North Florida at Princess Anne Invite
Norfolk, Va.
Oct. 1
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Central Arkansas
Oct. 1
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville State
Oct. 1
5:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Central Arkansas
Oct. 1
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 1
6:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 1
6:00 PM
Stetson
at Liberty
Oct. 1
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Queens (N.C.)
Oct. 1
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Austin Peay
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 1
6:00 PM
Southern Utah
at Eastern Kentucky
Oct. 1
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Bellarmine
Oct. 1
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 2
All Day
at North Florida at Princess Anne Invite
Norfolk, Va.
Oct. 2
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 2
1:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 2
1:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 2
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 2
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 2
1:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct. 2
2:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 2
2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct. 2
2:00 PM
Stetson
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 2
2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 3
All Day
at Stetson at Jupiter Women's Invitational
Boca Raton, Fla.
Oct. 3
All Day
at Austin Peay at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 3
All Day
at Queens at Ironwood Collegiate Classic
Greenville, N.C.
Oct. 3
All Day
at Jacksonville State at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 3
All Day
at Austin Peay at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis, Ind. (Highland Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 3
All Day
at Bellarmine at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis, Ind. (Highland Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 3
All Day
at Jacksonville at Jupiter Women's Invitational
Boca Raton, Fla. (Johnathan's Landing Golf Club)
Oct. 3
All Day
at Lipscomb at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 3
All Day
at North Alabama at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 4
All Day
at Stetson at Jupiter Women's Invitational
Boca Raton, Fla.
Oct. 4
All Day
at Austin Peay at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 4
All Day
at Queens at Ironwood Collegiate Classic
Greenville, N.C.
Oct. 4
All Day
at Jacksonville State at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 4
All Day
at Austin Peay at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis, Ind. (Highland Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 4
All Day
at Bellarmine at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis, Ind. (Highland Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 4
All Day
at Jacksonville at Jupiter Women's Invitational
Boca Raton, Fla. (Johnathan's Landing Golf Club)
Oct. 4
All Day
at Lipscomb at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 4
All Day
at North Alabama at Georgia State Invitational
Duluth, Ga.
Oct. 4
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Mercer
Oct. 4
7:00 PM
Oral Roberts
at Central Arkansas
Oct. 4
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Wake Forest
Oct. 4
7:00 PM
Southern Ind.
at Bellarmine
Oct. 4
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at Stetson
Oct. 5
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at UNC Greensboro
Oct. 6
4:00 PM
FGCU
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 6
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 6
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct. 6
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 6
8:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 6
8:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct. 7
5:30 PM
at Austin Peay at Brescia Invitational
Owensboro, Ky.
Oct. 7
3:30 PM
at Queens at the Royals Challenge
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 7
7:30 AM
at FGCU at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct. 7
at Jacksonville at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct. 7
8:15 AM
at Jacksonville State at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct. 7
at Jacksonville at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.ssee
Oct. 7
3:30 PM
at Queens at Royals Challenge
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 7
7:30 AM
at FGCU at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct. 7
6:15 PM
at Austin Peay at Brescia Invitational
Owensboro, Ky.
Oct. 7
3:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 7
5:00 PM
Liberty
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 7
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 7
6:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 7
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 7
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 7
8:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 8
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 8
2:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 8
5:00 PM
Lindenwood (Mo)
at Central Arkansas
Oct. 8
5:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 8
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Queens (N.C.)
Oct. 8
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 8
6:00 PM
North Alabama
at Kennesaw State
Oct. 8
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Bellarmine
Oct. 8
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Oct. 8
7:00 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Oct. 9
All Day
at Jacksonville at Edisto Island Classic
Charleston, S.C. (The Plantation Course at Edisto)
Oct. 9
All Day
at Jacksonville at The Carolina Cup
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 9
All Day
at Lipscomb at Edisto Island Classic
Charleston, S.C. (The Plantation Course at Edisto)
Oct. 9
All Day
at Lipscomb at Carolina Collegiate Invitational
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 9
All Day
at Kennesaw State at the Carolina Collegiate Invitational
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 9
11:00 AM
North Alabama
at North Florida
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 9
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 9
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct. 9
1:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 9
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 9
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 9
2:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 9
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 9
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct. 9
2:00 PM
North Florida
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Queens at Pirate Collegiate Classic
Greenville, N.C.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Stetson at Pirate Collegiate Classic
Greenville, N.C.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Austin Peay at Xavier Invitational
Maineville, Ohio
Oct. 10
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Purdue Fall Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Xavier Invitational
Maineville, Ohio
Oct. 10
All Day
at Queens at Elon Fall Classic
Elon, N.C.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Stetson at Elon Fall Classic
Elon, N.C.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Jacksonville at The Carolina Cup
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Austin Peay at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark. (Sage Meadows C.C.)
Oct. 10
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark. (Sage Meadows C.C.)
Oct. 10
All Day
at Jacksonville at Edisto Island Classic
Charleston, S.C. (The Plantation Course at Edisto)
Oct. 10
All Day
at Lipscomb at Edisto Island Classic
Charleston, S.C. (The Plantation Course at Edisto)
Oct. 10
All Day
at North Alabama at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark. (Sage Meadows C.C.)
Oct. 10
All Day
at FGCU at Bank of Tennessee Intercollegiate
Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Lipscomb at Carolina Collegiate Invitational
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 10
All Day
at Kennesaw State at the Carolina Collegiate Invitational
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Queens at Pirate Collegiate Classic
Greenville, N.C.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Stetson at Pirate Collegiate Classic
Greenville, N.C.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Austin Peay at Xavier Invitational
Maineville, Ohio
Oct. 11
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Purdue Fall Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Xavier Invitational
Maineville, Ohio
Oct. 11
All Day
at Queens at Elon Fall Classic
Elon, N.C.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Stetson at Elon Fall Classic
Bowling Green, Fla.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Jacksonville at The Carolina Cup
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Austin Peay at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark. (Sage Meadows C.C.)
Oct. 11
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark. (Sage Meadows C.C.)
Oct. 11
All Day
at Jacksonville at Edisto Island Classic
Charleston, S.C. (The Plantation Course at Edisto)
Oct. 11
All Day
at Lipscomb at Edisto Island Classic
Charleston, S.C. (The Plantation Course at Edisto)
Oct. 11
All Day
at North Alabama at Lady Red Wolves Classic
Jonesboro, Ark. (Sage Meadows C.C.)
Oct. 11
All Day
at FGCU at Bank of Tennessee Intercollegiate
Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Lipscomb at Carolina Collegiate Invitational
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 11
All Day
at Kennesaw State at the Carolina Collegiate Invitational
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 11
7:00 PM
VMI
at Liberty
Oct. 11
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at UNC Wilmington
Oct. 11
7:00 PM
Stetson
at South Florida
Oct. 12
All Day
at FGCU at Bank of Tennessee Intercollegiate
Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct. 12
7:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 13
7:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 13
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 13
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 13
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 13
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 13
8:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct. 14
8:00 AM
at North Florida at High Point Invitational
High Point, N.C.
Oct. 14
at Bellarmine at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct. 14
TBA
at Liberty at XC23 Invitational
Earlysville, Va.
Oct. 14
at Lipscomb at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct. 14
at Lipscomb at UAB Blazer Classic
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct. 14
5:00 PM
at Stetson at USF Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct. 14
5:00 PM
at FGCU at USF Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct. 14
5:00 PM
at Jacksonville at USF XC Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Oct. 14
7:30 AM
at Jacksonville State at FSU XC Invitational
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct. 14
10:40 AM
at North Alabama at Blazer Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct. 14
8:00 AM
at North Florida at High Point Invitational
High Point, N.C.
Oct. 14
at Bellarmine at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct. 14
TBA
at Liberty at XC23 Invitational
Earlysville, Va.
Oct. 14
at Lipscomb at UAB Blazer Classic
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct. 14
at Lipscomb at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct. 14
5:50 PM
at Jacksonville at USF XC Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Oct. 14
5:50 PM
at FGCU at USF Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct. 14
5:50 PM
at Stetson at USF XC Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Oct. 14
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 14
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 14
7:00 PM
Stetson
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 14
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct. 14
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct. 14
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct. 14
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 15
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Weis-Crockett Invitational
Stillwater, Okla.
Oct. 15
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct. 15
at Central Arkansas at Oklahoma State
Stillwater, Ok.
Oct. 15
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Panorama Farms
Charlottesville, Va.
Oct. 15
11:00 AM
at Austin Peay at Evansville Invitational
Evansville, Ind.
Oct. 15
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Weis-Crockett Invitational
Stillwater, Okla.
Oct. 15
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct. 15
TBA
at Central Arkansas at Oklahoma State
Stillwater, Ok.
Oct. 15
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Panorama Farms
Charlottesville, Va.
Oct. 15
11:45 AM
at Austin Peay at Evansville Invitational
Evansville, Ind.
Oct. 15
All Day
at Stetson at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct. 15
All Day
at Bellarmine at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct. 15
All Day
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct. 15
All Day
at Jacksonville at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Miami, Fla. (Lakewood Ranch Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 15
All Day
at FGCU at Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct. 15
All Day
at Lipscomb at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct. 15
1:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Kennesaw State
Oct. 15
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Georgia State
Oct. 15
4:00 PM
Murray State
at Austin Peay
Oct. 15
4:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct. 15
5:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 15
5:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 15
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Queens (N.C.)
Oct. 15
6:00 PM
Sam Houston St.
at Eastern Kentucky
Oct. 15
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
vs. North Alabama
@ Madison, Ala. (Toyota Field)
Oct. 15
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
Oct. 15
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at North Florida
Oct. 15
8:00 PM
FGCU
at Central Arkansas
Oct. 16
All Day
at Stetson at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct. 16
All Day
at Bellarmine at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct. 16
All Day
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct. 16
All Day
at Jacksonville at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Miami, Fla. (Lakewood Ranch Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 16
All Day
at FGCU at Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct. 16
All Day
at Liberty at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct. 16
All Day
at Lipscomb at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct. 16
All Day
at North Florida at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct. 16
12:00 PM
Stetson
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct. 16
12:00 PM
North Florida
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 16
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 16
1:00 PM
Liberty
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 16
1:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 16
1:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 16
1:00 PM
Austin Peay
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 16
2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct. 16
2:00 PM
FGCU
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 16
4:00 PM
North Alabama
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Kennesaw State at The Southern
Savannah, Ga.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Stetson at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Little Rock Invitational
Little Rock, Ark.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Jacksonville State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Bellarmine at Chippewa Invitational
Birmingham, Mich. (Birminghma C.C.)
Oct. 17
All Day
at Jacksonville at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Miami, Fla. (Lakewood Ranch Golf & Country Club)
Oct. 17
All Day
at North Florida at Georgia Southern Invite
Statesboro, Ga.
Oct. 17
All Day
at FGCU at Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Jacksonville State at The Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Liberty at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct. 17
All Day
at North Alabama at TVA CCU Invitational
Killen, Ala.
Oct. 17
All Day
at North Florida at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct. 17
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 18
All Day
at Kennesaw State at The Southern
Savannah, Ga.
Oct. 18
All Day
at Central Arkansas at Little Rock Invitational
Little Rock, Ark.
Oct. 18
All Day
at Jacksonville State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 18
All Day
at Bellarmine at Chippewa Invitational
Birmingham, Mich. (Birminghma C.C.)
Oct. 18
All Day
at North Florida at Georgia Southern Invite
Statesboro, Ga.
Oct. 18
All Day
at Jacksonville State at The Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Oct. 18
All Day
at North Alabama at TVA CCU Invitational
Killen, Ala.
Oct. 18
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 18
7:00 PM
FAU
at FGCU
Oct. 18
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Memphis
Oct. 19
All Day
at Kennesaw State at The Southern
Savannah, Ga.
Oct. 19
All Day
at North Florida at Georgia Southern Invite
Statesboro, Ga.
Oct. 19
All Day
at Jacksonville State at The Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Oct. 19
6:30 PM
Belmont
at Bellarmine
Oct. 21
All Day
at Central Arkansas at White Sands Invitational
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 21
All Day
at Lipscomb at White Sands Invitational
The Bahamas (Ocean Club Golf Course)
Oct. 21
All Day
at FGCU at White Sands Intercollegiate
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 21
1:00 PM
Liberty
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 21
4:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 21
4:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 21
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Liberty
Oct. 21
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 21
6:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 21
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 21
6:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Eastern Kentucky
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 21
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 21
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 21
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at FGCU
Oct. 21
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct. 22
9:30 AM
at North Alabama at Blazer Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct. 22
All Day
at Central Arkansas at White Sands Invitational
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 22
All Day
at Lipscomb at White Sands Invitational
The Bahamas (Ocean Club Golf Course)
Oct. 22
All Day
at FGCU at White Sands Intercollegiate
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 22
1:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 22
1:00 PM
Bellarmine
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 22
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 22
2:00 PM
Southeastern La.
at Jacksonville State
Oct. 22
3:00 PM
North Alabama
at Eastern Kentucky
Oct. 22
3:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
at Kennesaw State
Oct. 22
5:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 22
5:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct. 22
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct. 22
6:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct. 22
6:00 PM
Liberty
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 22
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Jacksonville
Oct. 22
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct. 22
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct. 22
8:00 PM
North Florida
at Lipscomb
Oct. 23
All Day
at Central Arkansas at White Sands Invitational
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 23
All Day
at Lipscomb at White Sands Invitational
The Bahamas (Ocean Club Golf Course)
Oct. 23
All Day
at FGCU at White Sands Intercollegiate
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 23
All Day
at North Florida at Isleworth Collegiate
Windermere, Fla.
Oct. 23
1:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Bellarmine
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Olde Stone Intercollegiate
Bowling Green, Ky.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Queens at Charlotte Fall Event
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Bellarmine at Clash at the Country Club
Paducah, Ky.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Daytona Beach Intercollegiate
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Queens at Daytona Beach Intercollegiate
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Stetson at Daytona Beach Intercollegiate
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Austin Peay at Charles Braun Intercollegiate
Evansville, Ind. (Oak Meadow C.C.)
Oct. 24
All Day
at Bellarmine at Charles Braun Intercollegiate
Evansville, Ind. (Oak Meadow C.C.)
Oct. 24
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Charlotte Invitational
Concord, N.C. (Cabarrus C.C.)
Oct. 24
All Day
at North Alabama at Terrier Intercollegiate
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 24
All Day
at Jacksonville State at the Charlotte Invitational
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 24
All Day
at North Florida at Isleworth Collegiate
Windermere, Fla.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Kennesaw State at Olde Stone Intercollegiate
Bowling Green, Ky.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Queens at Charlotte Fall Event
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Daytona Beach Intercollegiate
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Queens at Daytona Beach Intercollegiate
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Stetson at Daytona Beach Intercollegiate
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Austin Peay at Charles Braun Intercollegiate
Evansville, Ind. (Oak Meadow C.C.)
Oct. 25
All Day
at Bellarmine at Charles Braun Intercollegiate
Evansville, Ind. (Oak Meadow C.C.)
Oct. 25
All Day
at Eastern Kentucky at Charlotte Invitational
Concord, N.C. (Cabarrus C.C.)
Oct. 25
All Day
at North Alabama at Terrier Intercollegiate
Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct. 25
All Day
at Jacksonville State at the Charlotte Invitational
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 25
All Day
at North Florida at Isleworth Collegiate
Windermere, Fla.
Oct. 25
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Kansas City
Oct. 25
7:00 PM
North Florida
at College of Charleston
Oct. 25
7:00 PM
IUPUI
at Bellarmine
Oct. 25
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at High Point
Oct. 25
7:00 PM
FGCU
at FIU
Oct. 26
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct. 28
All Day
at Stetson at White Sands Invitational
Paradise Island, Bahamas
Oct. 28
All Day
at Liberty at Ka’anapali Collegiate Classic
Ka’anapali, Hawaii
Oct. 28
All Day
at North Florida at Ka’anapali Collegiate Classic
Ka’anapali, Hawaii
Oct. 28
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct. 28
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct. 28
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct. 28
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct. 28
7:00 PM
Liberty
at North Florida
Oct. 28
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct. 28
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Bellarmine at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Central Arkansas at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Austin Peay at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Jacksonville State at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Kennesaw at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Queens at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9:45 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Austin Peay at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Central Arkansas at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Jacksonville State at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Kennesaw at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct. 29
9 AM
at Queens at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP