Aug.25
Final
2 Detroit Mercy
2 at Jacksonville
Aug.25
Final
0 Radford
3 at Liberty
Aug.25
Final
2 Evansville
2 at Bellarmine
Aug.25
Final
0 FGCU
0 at South Florida
Aug.25
Final
2 Purdue Fort Wayne
6 at Lipscomb
Aug.25
Final
0 Wright State
0 at Stetson
Aug.26
Final
1 Georgia State
0 at North Florida
Aug.26
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
5 vs. Memphis
@ Birmingham (UAB Soccer for a Cure Classic)
Aug.26
Final
2 Central Arkansas
2 at Portland
Aug.28
Final
0 Wright State
1 at Jacksonville
Aug.28
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 at UAB
(UAB Soccer for a Cure Classic)
Aug.28
Final
1 Liberty
1 at No. 20 Maryland
Aug.28
Final
2 Lipscomb
1 at No. 10 Saint Louis
Aug.28
Final
0 Northwestern
1 at FGCU
Aug.29
Final
1 North Florida
2 at UCF
Aug.29
Final
0 Bellarmine
3 at Louisville
Aug.29
Final
1 Central Arkansas
2 at No. 3 Washington
Aug.31
Final
1 Stetson
2 at FAU
Sep.2
Final
1 UC Riverside
4 at Jacksonville
Sep.2
Final
2 Bellarmine
1 at Northern Kentucky
Sep.2
Final
0 Central Arkansas
2 at SMU
Sep.2
Final
2 Liberty
5 at No. 4 UCLA
Sep.3
Final
2 No. 23 Lipscomb
0 at FAU
Sep.3
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
2 at Stetson
Sep.5
Final
1 Air Force
3 at Central Arkansas
Sep.5
Final
1 Chicago State
2 at Bellarmine
Sep.5
Final
2 Jacksonville
3 at Wofford
Sep.6
Final
1 Embry-Riddle
3 at Stetson
Sep.6
Final
0 No. 17 Lipscomb
0 at Belmont
Sep.6
Final
0 North Florida
2 at FIU
Sep.7
Final
3 Gardner-Webb
1 at Queens (N.C.)
Sep.9
Final
2 FGCU
0 at Georgia Southern
Sep.9
Final
1 Stetson
1 at UC Riverside
Sep.10
Final
0 Bellarmine
2 at Liberty
Sep.10
Final
0 Jacksonville
4 at No. 17 Lipscomb
Sep.10
Final
0 North Florida
2 at Central Arkansas
Sep.11
Final
3 FGCU
2 at Mercer
Sep.11
Final
2 Stetson
2 at Cal St. Fullerton
Sep.13
Final
3 Queens (N.C.)
0 at UNC Asheville
Sep.13
Final
0 Davidson
0 at Liberty
Sep.13
Final
1 Georgia Southern
0 at North Florida
Sep.16
Final
1 FGCU
1 at Jacksonville
Sep.17
Final
1 Central Arkansas
0 at Bellarmine
Sep.17
Final
2 No. 21 Lipscomb
0 at Liberty
Sep.17
Final
2 Stetson
0 at North Florida
Sep.19
Final
1 Louisville
0 at FGCU
Sep.20
Final
0 Purdue Fort Wayne
2 at Bellarmine
Sep.20
Final
4 Central Arkansas
6 at Memphis
Sep.20
Final
2 No. 21 Lipscomb
3 at No. 5 Kentucky
Sep.20
Final
1 North Florida
0 at FAU
Sep.20
Final
0 Georgia Southern
3 at Jacksonville
Sep.20
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
3 at South Carolina
Sep.23
Final
1 Liberty
2 at FGCU
Sep.24
Final
3 Central Arkansas
1 at Stetson
Sep.24
Final
1 Bellarmine
0 at Jacksonville
Sep.24
Final
2 North Florida
2 at Mercer
Sep.24
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
2 at No. 21 Lipscomb
Sep.27
2:00 PM
Presbyterian
at Jacksonville
Sep.27
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Longwood
Sep.27
7:00 PM
Wofford
at Queens (N.C.)
Sep.27
8:00 PM
Georgia State
at No. 21 Lipscomb
Oct.1
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Central Arkansas
Oct.1
6:00 PM
Stetson
at Liberty
Oct.1
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Queens (N.C.)
Oct.1
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Bellarmine
Oct.4
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Mercer
Oct.4
7:00 PM
Oral Roberts
at Central Arkansas
Oct.4
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Wake Forest
Oct.4
7:00 PM
Southern Ind.
at Bellarmine
Oct.4
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at Stetson
Oct.5
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at UNC Greensboro
Oct.8
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Queens (N.C.)
Oct.8
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Bellarmine
Oct.8
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Oct.8
7:00 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Oct.11
7:00 PM
VMI
at Liberty
Oct.11
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at UNC Wilmington
Oct.11
7:00 PM
Stetson
at South Florida
Oct.15
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Georgia State
Oct.15
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Queens (N.C.)
Oct.15
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
Oct.15
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at North Florida
Oct.15
8:00 PM
FGCU
at Central Arkansas
Oct.18
7:00 PM
FAU
at FGCU
Oct.18
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Memphis
Oct.19
6:30 PM
Belmont
at Bellarmine
Oct.21
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Liberty
Oct.21
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at FGCU
Oct.22
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Jacksonville
Oct.22
8:00 PM
North Florida
at Lipscomb
Oct.25
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Kansas City
Oct.25
7:00 PM
North Florida
at College of Charleston
Oct.25
7:00 PM
IUPUI
at Bellarmine
Oct.25
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at High Point
Oct.25
7:00 PM
FGCU
at FIU
Oct.28
7:00 PM
Liberty
at North Florida
Oct.29
12:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Central Arkansas
Oct.29
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at FGCU
Oct.29
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Bellarmine
Nov.1
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
Nov.1
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Queens (N.C.)
Nov.1
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Florida
Nov.1
8:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Lipscomb
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Bellarmine
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Central Arkansas
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. FGCU
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Jacksonville
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Liberty
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Lipscomb
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. North Florida
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Stetson
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
Nov.5
TBA
ASUN TBD
vs. Queens (N.C.)
@ Site: TBD ASUN Men's Soccer Championship (First Round)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP