No Event
No Event
No Event
Sep.1
7:15 PM
at Liberty vs. Liberty Challenge
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.1
7:15 PM
at Central Arkansas at Little Rock Invitational Final - 3rd of 6
Little Rock, Ark.
Sep.1
6:45 PM
at North Alabama vs. Lion Opener Final - 2nd of 2
Florence, Ala.
Sep.2
7:45 PM
at Jacksonville State at FootHills Invitational Final - 4th of 18
Oxford, Ala.
Sep.2
6:00 PM
at Bellarmine at Mike Baumer XC Classic Final - 8th of 15
Fairborn, Ohio
Sep.2
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Belmont Opener Final - 4th of 6
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.2
7:45 PM
at Kennesaw State vs. Clemson Dual Meet Final - 2nd of 2
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.2
6:00 PM
at Stetson at UCF Invite Final - 4th of 7
Orlando, Fl.
Sep.2
6:00 PM
at FGCU at UCF Invite Final - 3rd of 7
Orlando, Fla.
Sep.2
6:20 PM
at Jacksonville at VSU Border Clash Final - 6th of 9
Valdosta, Ga.
Sep.2
9:00 AM
at Eastern Kentucky vs. Kentucky/Morehead State
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.2
10:00 AM
at Austin Peay at Belmont Opener Final - 5th of 6
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.3
TBA
at Queens at Fleet Feet Invite Final - 3rd of 14
Sailsbury, N.C.
Sep.9
7:30 AM
at Jacksonville at North Florida Invitational Final - 3rd of 5
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.10
8:45 AM
at North Alabama at UNA Invitational Final - 1st of 9
Florence, Ala.
Sep.10
10:20 AM
at Central Arkansas at UCA XC Challenge Final - 1st of 3
Conway, Ark.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville State at North Alabama Showcase Final - 25th of 37
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at North Alabama at North Alabama Showcase Final - 15th of 37
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at Bellarmine at North Alabama Showcase Final - 13th of 37
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
6:40 PM
at Liberty at Virginia Tech Alumni Invitational Final - 1st of 9
Blacksburg, Va..
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at North Alabama Showcase Final - 20th of 37
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at Queens at University of North Alabama Showcase Final - 18th of 37
Florence, Ala.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at FGCU at North Alabama Showcase Final - 17th of 37
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at North Alabama Showcase Final - 7th of 37
Florence, Ala.
Sep.16
8:30 AM
at Austin Peay at North Alabama Showcase Final - 30th of 37
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Trevecca Invitational Final - 1st of 4
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.17
7:20 AM
at Jacksonville at Embry-Riddle XC Classic Final - 12th of 15
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sep.23
3:30 PM
at Jacksonville State at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.23
3:30 PM
at Queens at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.30
11:15 AM
at Liberty at Joe Piane Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep.30
11:00 AM
at Liberty at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep.30
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Gans Creek Classic
Colombia, Mo.
Sep.30
at Central Arkansas at Arkansas Chili Pepper Festival
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sep.30
11:00 AM
at Stetson at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep.30
11:15 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at Joe Piane Notre Dame Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep.30
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Gans Creek Classic
Columbia, Mo.
Oct.1
TBA
at North Alabama at Live inn Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.1
TBA
at Bellarmine at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.1
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.1
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Live in Louisville
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.7
5:30 PM
at Austin Peay at Brescia Invitational
Owensboro, Ky.
Oct.7
3:30 PM
at Queens at the Royals Challenge
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.7
7:30 AM
at FGCU at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.7
at Jacksonville at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.7
8:15 AM
at Jacksonville State at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.14
8:00 AM
at North Florida at High Point Invitational
High Point, N.C.
Oct.14
at Bellarmine at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct.14
TBA
at Liberty at XC23 Invitational
Earlysville, Va.
Oct.14
at Lipscomb at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct.14
at Lipscomb at UAB Blazer Classic
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct.14
5:00 PM
at Stetson at USF Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.14
5:00 PM
at FGCU at USF Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.14
5:00 PM
at Jacksonville at USF XC Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.15
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Weis-Crockett Invitational
Stillwater, Okla.
Oct.15
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct.15
at Central Arkansas at Oklahoma State
Stillwater, Ok.
Oct.15
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Panorama Farms
Charlottesville, Va.
Oct.15
11:00 AM
at Austin Peay at Evansville Invitational
Evansville, Ind.
Oct.22
9:30 AM
at North Alabama at Blazer Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Bellarmine at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Central Arkansas at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Austin Peay at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Jacksonville State at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Kennesaw at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Queens at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9:45 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP