Nov.7
TBA
Central Arkansas
at Kansas St.
Nov.7
TBA
Bellarmine
at LSU
Nov.7
TBA
Lipscomb
at TCU
Nov.7
TBA
Cumberland (Tenn.)
at Austin Peay
Nov.7
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Mississippi
Nov.7
6:45 AM
Shorter
at Jacksonville State
Nov.7
12:00 PM
Christian Bros.
at North Alabama
Nov.7
3:30 PM
Richmond
at Liberty
Nov.7
6:00 PM
Johnson (FL)
at Jacksonville
Nov.7
7:00 PM
Old Dominion
at FGCU
Nov.7
7:00 PM
Warner
at North Florida
Nov.7
7:00 PM
Flagler
at Stetson
Nov.10
TBA
Lipscomb
at Northern Kentucky
Nov.10
TBA
Middle Georgia State
at Kennesaw State
Nov.10
7:00 PM
College of Charleston
at North Florida
Nov.10
7:00 PM
Salem (WV)
at Liberty
Nov.11
TBA
Central Arkansas
at Arkansas
Nov.11
TBA
North Alabama
at Mississippi State
Nov.12
TBA
Wilberforce
at Lipscomb
Nov.12
TBA
Austin Peay
at Chattanooga
Nov.13
TBA
Bellarmine
at Purdue Fort Wayne
Nov.13
TBA
FGCU
at FIU
Nov.13
TBA
Jacksonville State
at Georgia
Nov.13
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Georgia Tech
Nov.13
11:00 AM
Stetson
at Miami (Fla.)
Nov.13
2:00 PM
North Florida
at Wisconsin
Nov.13
6:30 PM
La Verne
at North Alabama
Nov.14
5:00 PM
Mississippi Val.
at Lipscomb
Nov.15
7:00 PM
Johnson (FL)
at Stetson
Nov.15
8:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO)
at Central Arkansas
Nov.16
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Georgia
Nov.17
TBA
Bellarmine
at Kentucky
Nov.17
TBA
Austin Peay
at Vanderbilt
Nov.17
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at ETSU
Nov.17
7:00 PM
Hampton
at Liberty
Nov.18
2:30 PM
Rider
vs. North Florida
@ Dublin, Ireland ASUN-MAAC Challenge
Nov.18
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
vs. San Diego
@ Honolulu, Hawai'i 2022 Bank of Hawai'i Classic
Nov.18
8:30 PM
FGCU
at Hawaii
2022 Bank of Hawai'i Classic
Nov.19
TBA
Central Arkansas
at ULM
Nov.19
9:30 AM
Marist
vs. North Florida
@ Dublin, Ireland ASUN-MAAC Challenge
Nov.19
3:00 PM
North Alabama
at Southern Miss.
Nov.19
5:00 PM
Furman
at Stetson
Nov.20
6:00 PM
FGCU
vs. San Diego
@ Honolulu, Hawai'i 2022 Bank of Hawai'i Classic
Nov.20
8:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Hawaii
2022 Bank of Hawai'i Classic
Nov.21
TBA
Austin Peay
vs. Davidson
@ Savannah, Ga. Hostilo Community Classic
Nov.21
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Chattanooga
Nov.22
TBA
Austin Peay
vs. Fairleigh Dickinson
@ Savannah, Ga. Hostilo Community Classic
Nov.22
5:15 PM
Life (Ga.)
at Jacksonville State
Nov.22
7:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at North Alabama
Nov.23
TBA
Bellarmine
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio Cleveland State MTE
Nov.23
TBA
Austin Peay
vs. Ill.-Chicago
@ Savannah, Ga. Hostilo Community Classic
Nov.23
1:00 PM
Liberty
at James Madison
Nov.25
4:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Cleveland St.
Cleveland State MTE
Nov.25
6:00 PM
FGCU
vs. Stanford
@ Honolulu, Hawai'i 2022 Rainbow Wahine Showdown
Nov.25
7:00 PM
Stetson
vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Las Vegas, Nev. UNLV Thanksgiving Tournament
Nov.26
TBA
Bellarmine
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio Cleveland State MTE
Nov.26
TBA
Stetson
vs. TBA
@ Las Vegas, Nev. UNLV Thanksgiving Tournament
Nov.26
12:00 PM
Hendrix
at Central Arkansas
Nov.26
5:00 PM
Liberty
vs. East Carolina
@ Charlottesville, Va. Cav Classic
Nov.26
8:30 PM
FGCU
at Hawaii
2022 Rainbow Wahine Showdown
Nov.27
TBA
Eastern Kentucky
at Tennessee
Nov.27
TBA
North Alabama
at Ohio State
Nov.27
TBA
Stetson
vs. TBA
@ Las Vegas, Nev. UNLV Thanksgiving Tournament
Nov.27
2:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
at North Florida
Nov.27
5:00 PM
Liberty
vs. Minnesota
@ Charlottesville, Va. Cav Classic
Nov.27
6:00 PM
FGCU
vs. Grambling
@ Honolulu, Hawai'i 2022 Rainbow Wahine Showdown
Nov.29
TBA
Central Arkansas
at Alcorn St.
Nov.29
TBA
Lipscomb
at Western Kentucky
Nov.30
TBA
Oakwood
at Lipscomb
Nov.30
7:00 PM
Samford
at Jacksonville State
Dec.1
TBA
North Florida
at Bethune-Cookman
Dec.1
TBA
Gardner-Webb
at Austin Peay
Dec.1
6:30 PM
Simmons (KY)
at Bellarmine
Dec.2
TBA
Kennesaw State
at FAU
Dec.2
7:00 PM
Denver
at Stetson
Dec.3
TBA
Lipscomb
at Tennessee St.
Dec.3
2:00 PM
Little Rock
at Central Arkansas
Dec.4
TBA
Bellarmine
at Morehead State
Dec.4
TBA
North Florida
at Miami (Fla.)
Dec.4
TBA
Kennesaw State
at FIU
Dec.4
2:00 PM
Stetson
at Florida State
Dec.4
3:00 PM
Davidson
at Jacksonville State
Dec.4
3:00 PM
Fisk
at North Alabama
Dec.4
3:00 PM
Ave Maria
at FGCU
Dec.4
4:30 PM
Liberty
at Radford
Dec.6
7:00 PM
Belmont
at Lipscomb
Dec.8
TBA
Austin Peay
at Duke
Dec.8
7:00 PM
Arkansas State
at North Alabama
Dec.8
6:30 PM
Evansville
at Bellarmine
Dec.8
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic
at FGCU
Dec.10
TBA
Georgia State
at Kennesaw State
Dec.11
TBA
Liberty
at South Carolina
Dec.11
TBA
Jacksonville State
at Mississippi
Dec.11
TBA
Central Arkansas
at Tulsa
Dec.11
1:00 PM
Duke
at FGCU
Dec.11
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Tennessee St.
Dec.12
6:30 PM
Franklin
at Bellarmine
Dec.13
TBA
Austin Peay
at Murray State
Dec.14
5:15 PM
Alabama State
at Jacksonville State
Dec.14
6:30 PM
Louisville
at Bellarmine
Dec.15
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Furman
Dec.15
11:00 AM
UNC Greensboro
at Stetson
Dec.15
7:00 PM
Chattanooga
at North Alabama
Dec.15
7:00 PM
Limestone
at Liberty
Dec.17
2:00 PM
Wofford
at Bellarmine
Dec.18
TBA
Lipscomb
at Vanderbilt
Dec.18
11:00 AM
Winthrop
at Stetson
Dec.18
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Kentucky
Dec.18
3:00 PM
Liberty
at Washington
Husky Classic
Dec.19
TBA
Mercer
at Kennesaw State
Dec.19
TBA
North Alabama
at Georgia State
Dec.19
TBA
Central Arkansas
at Ark.-Pine Bluff
Dec.19
11:00 AM
Akron
at Stetson
Dec.19
3:00 PM
Liberty
vs. SIU Edwardsville
@ Seattle, Wash. Husky Classic
Dec.19
7:00 PM
Tenn. Wesleyan
at Lipscomb
Dec.20
TBA
North Florida
at Auburn
Dec.20
5:15 PM
Utah Tech
vs. Jacksonville State
@ Las Vegas, Nev. Las Vegas Holiday Hoops Classic
Dec.20
6:30 PM
Murray State
at Bellarmine
Dec.21
TBA
UNC Asheville
at Austin Peay
Dec.21
12:00 PM
North Alabama
at Pittsburgh
Dec.21
2:00 PM
Champion Christian College
at Central Arkansas
Dec.21
5:00 PM
FGCU
at Mercer
Dec.21
8:45 PM
Jacksonville State
vs. Dayton
@ Las Vegas, Nev. Las Vegas Holiday Hoops Classic
Dec.22
TBA
North Florida
at Alabama
Dec.28
5:00 PM
Brown
at FGCU
Dec.29
TBA
Jacksonville State
at Chattanooga
Dec.29
TBA
Coastal Ga.
at Kennesaw State
Dec.29
1:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at Central Arkansas
Dec.29
7:00 PM
Mercer
at FGCU
Jan.2
1:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.2
5:00 PM
North Florida
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Jan.2
6:30 PM
Jacksonville State
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Jan.2
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Jan.2
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.2
7:00 PM
Liberty
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.2
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Jan.5
3:30 PM
Central Arkansas
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Jan.5
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Jan.5
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan.5
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Jan.5
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.5
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Jan.5
7:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.7
2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Jan.7
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.7
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Jan.7
3:00 PM
Stetson
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Jan.7
6:00 PM
FGCU
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Jan.7
6:45 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan.8
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Jan.11
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Jan.12
11:00 AM
Liberty
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.12
6:30 PM
Jacksonville State
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Jan.12
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.12
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.12
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.12
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Jan.14
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Jan.14
1:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.14
2:30 PM
Jacksonville State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.14
2:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.14
2:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Jan.14
4:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Jan.14
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.19
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Jan.19
6:30 PM
North Florida
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Jan.19
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Jan.19
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.19
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Jan.19
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Jan.19
8:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Jan.21
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Jan.21
2:00 PM
Stetson
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Jan.21
2:00 PM
North Florida
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Jan.21
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Jan.21
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan.21
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Jan.21
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Jan.26
5:00 PM
North Alabama
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.26
6:45 PM
Central Arkansas
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan.26
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.26
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Jan.26
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.26
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Jan.26
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Jan.28
1:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Jan.28
2:45 PM
North Alabama
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Jan.28
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.28
2:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Jan.28
3:00 PM
Liberty
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan.28
4:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Jan.28
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.2
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.2
5:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Feb.2
5:15 PM
Austin Peay
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Feb.2
7:00 PM
Stetson
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.2
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Feb.2
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.2
8:00 PM
North Alabama
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Feb.4
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.4
1:00 PM
FGCU
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.4
2:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Feb.4
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Feb.4
3:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.4
4:30 PM
Austin Peay
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Feb.4
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.8
7:00 PM
Stetson
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.9
6:15 PM
Bellarmine
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Feb.9
6:30 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.9
6:30 PM
Liberty
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Feb.9
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.9
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb.9
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.11
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Feb.11
2:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Feb.11
2:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.11
3:00 PM
North Florida
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.11
3:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb.11
5:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Feb.11
6:00 PM
Liberty
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.16
5:00 PM
North Alabama
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Feb.16
5:15 PM
Central Arkansas
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Feb.16
7:00 PM
Liberty
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Feb.16
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.16
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.16
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.16
7:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Feb.18
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Feb.18
1:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.18
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.18
2:00 PM
North Alabama
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Feb.18
2:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Feb.18
4:00 PM
Austin Peay
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.18
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.23
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Feb.23
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.23
7:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.23
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.23
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Feb.23
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.23
8:00 PM
North Florida
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Feb.25
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Feb.25
2:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.25
2:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Feb.25
4:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Feb.25
5:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Feb.25
6:00 PM
North Florida
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.25
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.1
1:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Stetson
Deland, Fla.
Mar.1
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.1
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Mar.1
6:30 PM
Liberty
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Mar.1
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.1
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.1
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP