No Event
Aug.26
Final
1 Navy
3 vs. FGCU
@ College Park, MD
Aug.26
Final
3 Central Arkansas
1 vs. Tennessee Tech
@ Springfield, MO Dr. Mary Jo Wynn Invitational
Aug.26
Final
3 Austin Peay
1 vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Clemson, SC
Aug.26
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at North Texas
Denton, Texas
Aug.26
Final
0 IUPUI
3 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Aug.26
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 vs. Morehead State
@ Asheville, NC
Aug.26
Final
0 Elon
3 vs. Liberty
@ Richmond, VA
Aug.26
Final
3 Bucknell
1 vs. Bellarmine
@ Loretto, PA
Aug.26
Final
1 Rhode Island
3 vs. FGCU
@ College Park, MD
Aug.26
Final
3 Jacksonville State
0 vs. Chicago State
@ Bloomington, IN
Aug.26
Final
3 No. 14 Stanford
0 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Aug.26
Final
3 Kennesaw State
1 vs. Western Carolina
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Aug.26
Final
3 North Alabama
0 vs. Stonehill
@ Asheville, NC
Aug.26
Final
1 Oral Roberts
3 vs. Central Arkansas
@ Springfield, MO
Aug.26
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Denton, TX
Aug.26
Final
3 Stetson
0 at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Aug.26
Final
0 Radford
3 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Aug.26
Final
1 Austin Peay
3 at Clemson
Clemson, S.C.
Aug.26
Final
1 North Florida
3 at No. 15 Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
Aug.26
Final
1 Liberty
3 at VCU
Richmond, Va.
Aug.26
Final
3 North Alabama
0 at UNC Asheville
Asheville, N.C.
Aug.27
Final
0 North Carolina Central
3 vs. Kennesaw State
@ Winston-Salem, NC
Aug.27
Final
3 Virginia
0 vs. North Florida
@ Gainesville, Fla.
Aug.27
Final
3 Stetson
0 vs. USC Upstate
@ Statesboro, GA
Aug.27
Final
3 Presbyterian
1 vs. Austin Peay
@ Clemson, SC
Aug.27
Final
0 Stonehill
3 vs. Queens (N.C.)
@ Asheville, NC
Aug.27
Final
3 Bellarmine
1 at St. Francis (Pa.)
Loretto, Penn.
Aug.27
Final
3 UNLV
0 vs. Jacksonville
@ Denton, TX
Aug.27
Final
3 Jacksonville State
0 vs. Indiana St.
@ Bloomington, IN
Aug.27
Final
3 UT-Martin
1 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Aug.27
Final
3 Stetson
0 vs. Alcorn St.
@ Statesboro, GA
Aug.27
Final
3 Central Arkansas
2 at Missouri St.
Springfield, Mo.
Aug.27
Final
3 Bellarmine
1 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Loretto, PA
Aug.27
Final
3 North Florida
0 vs. ETSU
@ Gainesville, Fla.
Aug.27
Final
3 Queens (N.C.)
1 at UNC Asheville
Asheville, N.C.
Aug.27
Final
1 Liberty
3 vs. High Point
@ Richmond, VA
Aug.27
Final
3 FGCU
1 at Maryland
College Park, Md.
Aug.27
Final
3 Jacksonville State
0 at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind.
Aug.27
Final
1 Kennesaw State
3 at Wake Forest
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Aug.28
Final
0 Tennessee St.
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Aug.30
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.1
Final
0 Furman
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.2
Final
3 Jacksonville State
2 vs. Citadel
@ Clemson, SC
Sep.2
Final
2 Chattanooga
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.2
Final
0 Alcorn St.
3 vs. Stetson
@ Boca Raton, FL
Sep.2
Final
3 Marshall
0 vs. Bellarmine
@ Oxford, OH
Sep.2
Final
0 Central Arkansas
3 at Houston
Houston, Texas
Sep.2
Final
3 Mississippi State
0 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.2
Final
1 Grambling
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep.2
Final
3 Eastern Kentucky
1 at Wofford
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep.2
Final
3 FGCU
0 vs. Alabama State
@ Fort Collins, CO
Sep.2
Final
2 USC Upstate
3 vs. Eastern Kentucky
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sep.2
Final
3 Stetson
0 vs. Ark.-Pine Bluff
@ Boca Raton, FL
Sep.2
Final
3 Kansas St.
0 vs. North Florida
@ Orlando, FL
Sep.2
Final
3 Charleston Southern
2 vs. Queens (N.C.)
@ Macon, GA Mercer Tournament
Sep.2
Final
3 Austin Peay
2 vs. Florida A&M
@ Tallahassee, FL
Sep.2
Final
1 Winthrop
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.2
Final
3 Jacksonville State
2 at Clemson
Clemson, S.C.
Sep.2
Final
3 MTSU
1 vs. Bellarmine
@ Oxford, OH
Sep.2
Final
0 High Point
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.2
Final
0 Georgia State
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.2
Final
0 Lamar
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep.2
Final
3 Ball St.
0 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.2
Final
1 FGCU
3 at Colorado St.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Sep.3
Final
3 Oregon State
0 vs. Central Arkansas
@ Houston, TX
Sep.3
Final
0 UNC Wilmington
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.3
Final
3 Jacksonville State
0 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Clemson, SC
Sep.3
Final
3 Eastern Kentucky
0 vs. Appalachian State
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sep.3
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
3 at Mercer
Macon, Ga.
Sep.3
Final
1 Stetson
3 at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sep.3
Final
3 Bellarmine
0 at Miami (Ohio)
Oxford, Ohio
Sep.3
Final
0 FGCU
3 vs. Arkansas
@ Fort Collins, CO
Sep.3
Final
1 Central Arkansas
3 vs. Alabama
@ Houston, TX
Sep.3
Final
3 Presbyterian
1 at Jacksonville
Sep.3
Final
3 Syracuse
0 vs. North Florida
@ Orlando, FL
Sep.3
Final
1 New Orleans
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep.3
Final
0 Murray State
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.3
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 vs. Southern Miss.
@ Macon, GA Mercer Tournament
Sep.3
Final
1 Austin Peay
3 at Florida State
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sep.3
Final
3 Oklahoma
1 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.6
Final
0 Samford
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.6
Final
1 Queens (N.C.)
3 at UNC Greensboro
Sep.7
Final
3 MTSU
1 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.7
Final
0 Alabama State
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep.8
Final
0 Kennesaw State
3 at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
Sep.9
Final
0 Tarleton St.
3 at Jacksonville
Dolphin Classic
Sep.9
Final
0 ULM
3 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep.9
Final
0 Nicholls
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.9
Final
3 FGCU
1 vs. VCU
@ Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.9
Final
2 St. Francis (Pa.)
3 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.9
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep.9
Final
3 Liberty
2 at UC San Diego
San Diego, Calif.
Sep.9
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 at Memphis
Beale Street Challenge
Sep.9
Final
3 Robert Morris
1 vs. North Alabama
@ Morehead, KY
Sep.9
Final
3 Austin Peay
2 vs. Northern Kentucky
@ Bowling Green, KY
Sep.9
Final
0 South Alabama
3 vs. Kennesaw State
@ Starkville, MS
Sep.9
Final
0 Xavier
3 vs. Lipscomb
@ Louisville, KY Louisville, Ky.
Sep.9
Final
3 Troy
1 vs. North Florida
@ Birmingham, AL
Sep.9
Final
3 Illinois St.
0 vs. Queens (N.C.)
@ Memphis, TN Beale Street Challenge
Sep.9
Final
3 North Alabama
2 vs. Quinnipiac
@ Morehead, KY
Sep.9
Final
0 SIU Edwardsville
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep.9
Final
1 Purdue Fort Wayne
3 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.9
Final
3 Gardner-Webb
2 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep.9
Final
0 Idaho
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.9
Final
0 South Dakota St.
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.9
Final
3 Pacific
2 vs. Liberty
@ La Jolla, CA
Sep.9
Final
0 FGCU
3 at No. 16 Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.9
Final
2 Southern Illinois
3 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep.10
Final
3 Queens (N.C.)
2 vs. Oakland
@ Memphis, TN Beale Street Challenge
Sep.10
Final
2 Toledo
3 vs. Austin Peay
@ Bowling Green, KY
Sep.10
Final
0 Kennesaw State
3 vs. Houston
@ Starkville, MS
Sep.10
Final
0 Bethune-Cookman
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep.10
Final
0 Georgia Southern
3 vs. FGCU
@ Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.10
Final
3 Eastern Illinois
1 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.10
Final
3 FAU
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.10
Final
3 New Mexico
2 vs. Liberty
@ La Jolla, CA
Sep.10
Final
3 IUPUI
1 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep.10
Final
3 North Alabama
0 at Morehead State
Morehead, Ky.
Sep.10
Final
0 Austin Peay
3 at No. 21 Western Kentucky
Bowling Green, Ky.
Sep.10
Final
3 Louisiana Tech
1 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep.10
Final
0 North Florida
3 at UAB
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.10
Final
0 Mercer
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Sep.10
Final
1 Samford
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.10
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 at No. 4 Louisville
Louisville, Ky.
Sep.11
Final
0 North Florida
3 vs. Auburn
@ Birmingham, AL
Sep.13
Final
3 FGCU
0 at FIU
Miami, Fla.
Sep.13
Final
3 Jacksonville State
0 at Alabama State
Montgomery, Ala.
Sep.14
Final
0 UAB
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.15
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 at No. 23 Kansas
Lawrence, Kan.
Sep.16
Final
3 Central Arkansas
0 vs. Little Rock
@ Memphis, TN
Sep.16
Final
3 South Dakota
1 vs. Stetson
@ Tampa, FL
Sep.16
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Sep.16
Final
0 Jackson St.
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.16
Final
3 Northern Iowa
0 vs. North Florida
@ Coralville, IA
Sep.16
Final
1 Florida A&M
3 vs. Eastern Kentucky
@ Mobile, AL
Sep.16
Final
3 Jacksonville
2 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Troy, AL
Sep.16
Final
1 North Dakota St.
3 at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep.16
Final
1 Southeast Missouri State
3 vs. Bellarmine
@ Carbondale, IL
Sep.16
Final
3 North Alabama
0 vs. Alcorn St.
@ Nashville, TN
Sep.16
Final
2 Jacksonville
3 vs. Alabama State
@ Troy, AL
Sep.16
Final
3 Mississippi
0 vs. Eastern Kentucky
@ Mobile, AL
Sep.16
Final
3 Queens (N.C.)
2 vs. Chattanooga
@ Statesboro, GA
Sep.16
Final
3 Bellarmine
0 vs. Alabama A&M
@ Carbondale, IL
Sep.16
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 vs. Neb.-Omaha
@ Lawrence, KS
Sep.16
Final
0 Radford
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.16
Final
2 Stetson
3 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Sep.16
Final
1 Buffalo
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.16
Final
1 Southern Miss.
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.16
Final
0 Central Arkansas
3 at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.16
Final
0 ETSU
3 at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep.16
Final
0 North Florida
3 at Iowa
Coralville, Iowa
Sep.17
Final
0 Ark.-Pine Bluff
3 vs. Central Arkansas
@ Memphis, TN
Sep.17
Final
3 Coppin St.
1 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.17
Final
3 Stetson
0 vs. Cornell
@ Tampa, FL
Sep.17
Final
3 Queens (N.C.)
0 vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Statesboro, GA
Sep.17
Final
0 St. Francis Brooklyn
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.17
Final
2 South Dakota St.
3 vs. North Florida
@ Coralville, IA
Sep.17
Final
0 Eastern Kentucky
3 at South Alabama
Mobile, Ala.
Sep.17
Final
3 North Alabama
0 vs. Bethune-Cookman
@ Nashville, TN
Sep.17
Final
3 UCF
0 vs. Lipscomb
@ Lawrence, KS
Sep.17
Final
0 UT-Martin
3 at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep.17
Final
3 Bellarmine
2 at Southern Illinois
Carbondale, Ill.
Sep.17
Final
0 Eastern Mich.
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.17
Final
3 Jacksonville
2 at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Sep.17
Final
1 North Alabama
3 at Tennessee St.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.17
Final
3 Auburn
2 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.17
Final
0 FAU
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.23
Final
2 FGCU
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Swisher Gymnasium)
Sep.23
Final
3 Lipscomb
0 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.23
Final
0 Queens (N.C.)
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.23
Final
3 Austin Peay
2 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep.23
Final
1 North Alabama
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.23
Final
0 Stetson
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.23
Final
1 Central Arkansas
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.24
Final
0 Austin Peay
3 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.24
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Sep.24
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.24
Final
3 FGCU
0 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.24
Final
2 Central Arkansas
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.24
Final
3 Stetson
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Swisher Gymnasium)
Sep.25
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.27
Final
3 Eastern Kentucky
1 at Marshall
Huntington, W.Va.
Sep.27
Final
3 Central Arkansas
1 at Little Rock
Little Rock, Ark.
Sep.28
Postponed
North Florida
at Florida A&M
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sep.30
Final
3 Jacksonville State
0 at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.30
Final
0 Kennesaw State
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.30
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Sep.30
Final
1 Eastern Kentucky
3 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Sep.30
Final
3 Bellarmine
2 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Sep.30
Final
0 North Florida
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct.1
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.1
Final
3 Jacksonville State
2 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct.1
Final
3 North Florida
1 at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct.1
Final
3 Jacksonville
2 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct.2
Final
0 Bellarmine
3 at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct.2
Final
0 Eastern Kentucky
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct.7
3:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Swisher Gymnasium)
Oct.7
5:00 PM
Liberty
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.7
5:00 PM
Lipscomb
at FGCU
St. Petersburg, Fla. (Eckerd College)
Oct.7
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct.7
6:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct.7
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.7
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct.8
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct.8
2:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.8
5:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.8
5:00 PM
Austin Peay
at FGCU
St. Petersburg, Fla. (Eckerd College)
Oct.9
11:00 AM
North Alabama
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (Swisher Gymnasium)
Oct.9
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct.9
1:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.12
7:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct.14
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct.14
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.14
7:00 PM
Stetson
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct.14
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct.14
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct.14
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct.14
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.15
4:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct.15
5:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.15
5:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.16
12:00 PM
Stetson
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct.16
12:00 PM
North Florida
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct.16
2:00 PM
FGCU
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct.19
TBA
FGCU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct.21
4:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.21
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct.21
6:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct.21
6:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct.21
6:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Eastern Kentucky
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.21
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.21
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct.22
5:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.22
5:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Oct.22
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.22
6:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Oct.22
6:00 PM
Liberty
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct.22
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Oct.23
1:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Bellarmine
Richmond, Ky.
Oct.26
7:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Oct.28
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.28
6:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct.28
6:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.28
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct.28
7:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.28
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct.29
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.29
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct.29
4:00 PM
Stetson
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Oct.29
5:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.29
5:00 PM
FGCU
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.30
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Oct.30
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Oct.30
4:00 PM
North Florida
at FIU
Miami, Fla.
Nov.1
TBA
Stetson
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.4
6:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Nov.4
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Nov.4
7:00 PM
Liberty
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov.4
7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.4
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Nov.4
7:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Nov.4
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.5
5:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Nov.5
6:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Nov.5
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Nov.5
7:00 PM
Bellarmine
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.6
12:00 PM
Liberty
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Nov.6
2:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov.6
7:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.11
4:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Queens (N.C.)
Charlotte, N.C.
Nov.11
6:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Nov.11
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Nov.11
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Jacksonville State
Jacksonville, Ala.
Nov.11
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.11
7:00 PM
Stetson
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.11
8:00 PM
Austin Peay
at Central Arkansas
Conway, Ark.
Nov.13
1:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Nov.13
1:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Nov.13
1:00 PM
Central Arkansas
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Nov.13
1:00 PM
Liberty
at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Nov.13
2:00 PM
Jacksonville State
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Nov.13
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov.13
2:00 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP