No Event
No Event
Sep.1
6:30 PM
at Liberty vs. Liberty Challenge NTS
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.1
8:00 PM
at Central Arkansas at Little Rock Invitational Final - 2nd of 4
Little Rock, Ark.
Sep.1
6:00 PM
at North Alabama vs. Lion Opener Final - 2nd of 2
Florence, Ala.
Sep.2
7:00 PM
at Jacksonville State at Foothills Invitational Final - 5th of 21
Oxford, Ala.
Sep.2
6:45 PM
at Bellarmine at Mike Baumer XC Classic Final - 6th of 13
Fairborn, Ohio
Sep.2
10:30 AM
at Lipscomb University at Belmont Opener Final - 4th of 8
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.2
7:15 PM
at Kennesaw State vs. Clemson Dual Meet Final - 2nd of 2
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sep.2
7:00 PM
at Jacksonville at VSU Border Clash Final - 3rd of 12
Valdosta, Ga.
Sep.2
6:30 PM
at FGCU at UCF Invite Final - 6th of 9
Orlando, Fla.
Sep.2
6:30 PM
at Stetson at UCF Invite Final - 4th of 9
Orlando, Fla.
Sep.2
9:00 AM
at Eastern Kentucky vs. Kentucky/Morehead State
Richmond, Ky.
Sep.2
10:30 AM
at Austin Peay at Belmont Opener Final - 6th of 8
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.3
TBA
at Queens at Fleet Feet Invite Final - 3rd of 14
Sailsbury, N.C.
Sep.9
8:15 AM
North Florida at North Florida Invitational Final - 1st of 8
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.9
8:15 AM
at Jacksonville at North Florida Invitational Final - 3rd of 8
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.9
8:15 AM
at Stetson at North Florida Invitational Final - 2nd of 8
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.10
9:30 AM
at North Alabama at UNA Invitational Final - 1st of 11
Florence, Ala.
Sep.10
9:45 AM
at Central Arkansas at UCA XC Challenge Final - 1st of 3
Conway, Ark.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at Jacksonville State at North Alabama Showcase Final - 28th of 39
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at North Alabama at North Alabama Showcase Final - 17th of 39
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at Bellarmine at North Alabama Showcase Final - 18th of 39
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
6:00 PM
at Liberty at Virginia Tech Invitational Final - 1st of 10
Blacksburg, Va..
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at Kennesaw State at North Alabama Showcase Final - 5th of 39
Florence, Ala.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at Queens at University of North Alabama Showcase Final - 12th of 39
Florence, Ala.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at FGCU at North Alabama Showcase Final - 19th of 39
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at North Alabama Showcase Final - 8th of 39
Florence, Ala.
Sep.16
9:15 AM
at Austin Peay at North Alabama Showcase Final - 31st of 39
Huntsville, Ala.
Sep.17
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Trevecca Invitational Final - 1st of 5
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.23
3:30 PM
at Jacksonville State at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.23
3:30 PM
at Queens at Queen City Invite
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep.30
10:30 AM
at Liberty at Joe Piane Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep.30
11:00 AM
at Liberty at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep.30
9:45 AM
at Lipscomb at Gans Creek Classic
Colombia, Mo.
Sep.30
TBA
at Central Arkansas at Arkansas Chili Pepper Festival
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sep.30
11:00 AM
at Stetson at Paul Short Run
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep.30
10:30 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at Joe Piane Invitational
Notre Dame, Ind.
Sep.30
9:45 AM
at North Florida at Gans Creek Classic
Columbia, Mo.
Oct.1
TBA
at North Alabama at Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.1
TBA
at Bellarmine at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.1
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Live in Louisville Classic
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.1
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Live in Louisville
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.7
at Jacksonville at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.ssee
Oct.7
3:30 PM
at Queens at Royals Challenge
Charlotte, N.C.
Oct.7
7:30 AM
at FGCU at FSU XC Open
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.7
6:15 PM
at Austin Peay at Brescia Invitational
Owensboro, Ky.
Oct.14
7:30 AM
at Jacksonville State at FSU XC Invitational
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.14
10:40 AM
at North Alabama at Blazer Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct.14
8:00 AM
at North Florida at High Point Invitational
High Point, N.C.
Oct.14
at Bellarmine at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct.14
TBA
at Liberty at XC23 Invitational
Earlysville, Va.
Oct.14
at Lipscomb at UAB Blazer Classic
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct.14
at Lipscomb at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct.14
5:50 PM
at Jacksonville at USF XC Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.14
5:50 PM
at FGCU at USF Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.14
5:50 PM
at Stetson at USF XC Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.15
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Weis-Crockett Invitational
Stillwater, Okla.
Oct.15
TBA
at Kennesaw State at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Oct.15
TBA
at Central Arkansas at Oklahoma State
Stillwater, Ok.
Oct.15
TBA
at Eastern Kentucky at Panorama Farms
Charlottesville, Va.
Oct.15
11:45 AM
at Austin Peay at Evansville Invitational
Evansville, Ind.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Austin Peay at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Central Arkansas at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Eastern Kentucky at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Jacksonville State at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Kennesaw at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Queens at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
Oct.29
9 AM
at Bellarmine at ASUN Championship
Huntsville, Ala.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP